Calendar

September 2020

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1

  • U12 girls training

  • U16 girls v Lurgan

  • U15 boys training

  • St Kilians ladies

  • U17 training

2

  • U9 boys

  • U14 girls Div 2 League v Killinkere (away)

  • U14 girls Div 5 v Shannon Gaels

  • U8 and 10 girls training

  • Junior v Crosserlough

3

  • U12 girls training

  • U15 boys

  • U11 boys training

  • U16 girls training

  • U17 boys training

4

  • U14 girls training

  • U13 boys match

5

  • U7, U9,U11 boys training

  • U16 girls training

  • U8,U10 girls training

  • U14 girls Div5 Championship v Ballinagh

  • U17 boys v Lavey

  • U14 girls Div2 Championship v Shercock

6

  • U17 boys challenge v Killygary

7

  • U13 boys training

8

  • U12 girls training

  • U15 boys training

  • St Kilians ladies

  • U17 training

9

  • U9 boys

  • U14 girls Div 2 League v Arva/Killeshandra

  • U8 and 10 girls training

  • Challenge v Carnaross

10

  • Event

  • U15 boys

  • U11 boys training

  • U12 girls training

  • U16 challenge match

  • U17 boys training

11

  • U14 girls training

  • U12 girls training

  • U7 boys training

12

  • U7, U9,U11 boys training

  • U16 girls training

  • U8,U10 girls training

  • U13 boys v Kingscourt (Black group)

  • U13 boys v Kingscourt (Green)

  • U17 boys v Lavey

  • Reserves v Crosserlough (Championship)

13

14

  • U13 boys training

  • U12 girls training

  • U14 girls B team training

  • U17 training

15

  • U15 boys training

  • Senior Ladies Training

  • St Kilians ladies

16

  • U9 boys

  • U8 and 10 girls training

  • U14 girls Div 5 Championship v Ballinagh

  • U14 girls training

  • Senior Training

17

  • U15 boys

  • U11 boys training

  • U12 girls training

  • U16 girls training

  • U17 boys training

18

  • U14 girls training

  • U7 training

  • U13 boys training

  • Senior Ladies Training

19

  • U7, U9,U11 boys training

  • U16 girls training

  • U8,U10 girls training

  • U13 boys v Kingscourt

  • U17 boys v Southern Gaels Div1 Semi Final

  • Reserves v Ramor Utd (Championship)

  • Thirds match

20

  • U15 boys Championship v Lavey

21

  • U12 girls training

  • U13 boys training

22

  • U15 boys training

  • St Kilians ladies

  • Ladies training

23

  • U9 boys

  • U11 boys blitz

  • U14 girls training

  • U8 and 10 girls training

24

  • U15 boys

  • U11 boys training

  • U12 girls training

  • U16 girls training

  • U17 boys training

25

  • U14 girls training

  • U7 training

  • U13 boys training

26

  • U7, U9,U11 boys training

  • U16 girls training

  • U8,U10 girls training

  • U12 girls training

  • U14 Div 5 girls training

27

28

  • U13 boys training

  • U12 girls training

  • U16 girls v Blackwater Gaels

29

  • U15 boys training

  • Ladies training

30

  • U9 boys

  • U12 girls v Killenkere

  • U14 girls training

  • U8 and 10 girls training

Facebook Iconfacebook like buttonYouTube IconTwitter Icontwitter follow button